QATARI DIAR

Updated 24 days ago
  • ID: 50066947/18
C 111, Seeb, Muscat, Sultanate of Oman
Qatari Diar Ras Al Hadd Development Company (QDRH) was established as a result of a partnership between Qatari Diar Real Estate Investment Company (Qatar) and Oman Tourism Development Company (Omran - representing the Government of Oman) by 70-30 per cent in order to develop a multi-use project in Ras Al Hadd.
Also known as: Qatar, Qatari Diar Ras Al, QDRH
Primary location: Muscat Oman
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
qdrhoman.com

Actual
qdrhoman.com

IP
104.21.50.119, 172.67.163.3

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. CINVEN - cinven.com
  2. METEF.NET - metef.net
  3. DAVID A GRAHAM ASSOCIATES (DAGA) - davidagrahamassociates.co.uk
  4. JONATHAN LAMBERT - jonathanlambert.co.uk
  5. SMP - smp.de
0 comments Add a comment