AKRIVISSOFT (PVT)

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 50249731/17
Akrivissoft Pvt Ltd was established in 2021, prior to the company started, have been in the software industry for over 15 years and gained a lot of experience in multi-domain business models from various parts of the world. We are an exceptional team of software engineers, designers, and product managers. Over the number of years, we have learned and practised rigorous engineering standards that allow us to turn complex software problems into elegant and scalable solutions... We believe precise work is the main concept we are trying to follow as we grow and a trusted workplace within our team.
Also known as: Akrivissoft (Pvt) Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
akrivissoft.com

Actual
akrivissoft.com

IP
31.220.110.80

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment