HARVEY FOOD PRODUCTS

Updated 96 days ago
  • ID: 50396135/4
Sithfalmandi Secunderabad, Secunderabad 500061 Telangana , India
Harvey was established officially in June, 2018 by Mr. C A Uma Magesh Rao with an objective to become one roof solution for all agriculture commodities trading. Initially we started our business with few products from home. Later as in the line of expansion, we added few more products. We have passion for promoting healthy and qualitative products to our customers and we have done exclusive research on the products. In the same year entered into import and export business. We deal with Basmati Rice and IR64 Parboiled Rice exporting to countries Bangladesh and Dubai. Established shop in 2019 by adding dry fruits, nuts, honey and spices. Now we started online business to reach our products to more number of customers. As of now we are delivering products in Hyderabad and we are going to expand our online services across India and USA. Our objective is to procure best quality products from farmers and manufacturers and providing to customers as per their specifications. We are adhere to..
Also known as: Harvey, Harvey Food Products Private Limited, Harvey Food Products Pvt Ltd
Primary location: Secunderabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
harveyfoodproducts.com

Actual
harveyfoodproducts.com

IP
151.106.124.213

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment