NILKANTH GROUP

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 67 years
  • ID: 50487664/4
The Nilkanth Group was founded by "Someone". He started business in 1980 with a small spinning and weaving mill using second hand machines. The company was started to provide work to laid-off workers of a larger mill and with time it became one of the largest and most reputed textile groups in India... A indian textile company which is managed by Nilkanth Group where they produce Yarn, Fabric, Home textile, African print internationally
Also known as: Shree Shukan Textiles Industries
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
nilkanthtextilegroup.com

Actual
www.nilkanthtextilegroup.com

IP
104.21.79.31, 172.67.168.238

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment