RHE

Updated 55 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 50532113/9
PO Box 59, Llandysul, Ceredigion SA44 5WX
Founded in 2005, from a concept that originated in a home office at the end of the garden, RHE is the result of Rob's vision for innovative and adaptable solutions. Trading as RHE Global, today these solutions provide answers to both existing and future environmental health and community safety issues... We are passionate about providing support and solutions to environmental health and community safety professionals across the UK. Our specialist software, consultancy and training facilitate astute ways of working, saving time and improving accuracy in the process... We provide technical consultancy services that span all areas of environmental health, housing and regulation, with a client base that covers most UK local authorities and hundreds of housing associations
Also known as: RH Environmental, RH Environmental Limited
Primary location: Ceredigion United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81
Domain
rhe.app

Actual
www.rheglobal.com

IP
104.21.17.17, 172.67.219.143

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment