ESG HOUSING

Updated 154 days ago
  • Age: 1 year
  • ID: 50729186/11
1 Washington Mall Boston, MA 02110
ESG Housing Inc is a Methuen-based nonprofit organization dedicated to the establishment and preservation of affordable worker housing and community development for low- to moderate-income families and people. ESG Housing, which is based in Methuen, Massachusetts was established as a 501(C)(3) organization in 2022. ESG Housing Inc reinvests excess earnings in its humanitarian goal as a nonprofit organization dedicated to housing. ESG Housing Foundation has a business strategy that will position us as one of the country's most productive and impactful nonprofit affordable workforce housing organizations... ESG Housing Inc aims to lead as a non profit organization dedicated towards building affordable housing that can be sustainable for generations to come... ESG Housing Foundation Is about making a difference one community at a time. For each community we enter, we aim to leave behind smart sustainable villages, access to online education to empower residents to learn about advancing..
Also known as: ESG Housing Foundation, ESG Housing Inc
Primary location: Boston United States
Associated domains: esghousingfoundation.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
esghousing.org

Actual
www.esghousing.org

IP
66.29.146.183

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LLOYDS ANTIQUES UK LIMITED
  2. DHG PHARMA - dhgpharma.com.vn
  3. CAMBRIDGE VENDING LIMITED - cambridgevending.co.uk
  4. NM - nmlabs.co
  5. BMPOKER.NET - bmpoker.net
0 comments Add a comment