FONTANA PARTNERS

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 51213852/12
Fontana Partners is a highly successful manufacturer's rep company celebrating more than 15 years in business. Founded by Scott Ripkey in 2003 Fontana Partners represents components manufacturers in Plastic, Metal and Packaging manufacturing for OEM customers... Fontana Partners is continuously working to understanding the needs of our OEM customers and properly blending those requirements into the operations of the companies we represent... We endeavor to be a trusted resource. You can rely on Fontana Partners and our long list of Manufacturing Partners to provide the proper solution.
Also known as: Fontana, Fontana Partners, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
fontanapartners.com

Actual
fontanapartners.com

IP
132.148.102.247

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment