PLATINUM TRAVEL BARNSLEY

Updated 498 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 13157734 (CH)
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 51270702/13
BBIC Innovation Way Barnsley S75 1JL
• 49320 - Taxi operation
Friendly and reliable taxi service at competitive prices from Platinum Travel Barnsley. We are available 24/7... With the motive of providing a budget friendly, user friendly and top notch service, Platinum Travel Barnsley was born. Serving 1000+ clients, Platinum Travel Barnsley earned the love of many more and counting. Over the years we became the pioneer of Cab services earning a lot of love and popularity... Travelling is inevitable in our day to day lives. Making that inevitable part as the most pleasant one is the ultimate reason for the birth of Platinum Travel Barnsley. Here are the different services we provide.
Also known as: PLATINUM TRAVEL BARNSLEY LTD
Registration numbers: 13157734 (CH)
Primary location: Barnsley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
13157734
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2024-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-01-31
Returns next due date
2022-02-23
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
platinumtravelbarnsley.co.uk

Actual
bookplatinum.co.uk

IP
66.235.200.170, 108.167.140.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment