BARANS REMOVALS

Updated 454 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04507152 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 51917313/11
171 -173 Nelson Rd Twickenham TW2 7BB
• 49420 - Removal services
Established in 1978, Barans Removals is a family run removal company from Twickenham offering house removals, commercial removals, packing and storage throughout the UK, Europe and around the World. We are an established and experienced removal company with an excellent reputation and offer excellent value for money... Barans Removals can provide removal services in Twickenham for all kinds of requirements. As part of our household removals service, we offer a tailored removals package to suit your needs.
Also known as: Barans, BARANS REMOVALS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04507152 (CH), 4507152 (W)
Primary location: Twickenham United Kingdom
Associated domains: barronsremovals.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
04507152
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-05
Returns last made up date
2015-08-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
baronsremovals.co.uk

Actual
baransremovals.com

IP
79.170.40.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment