LIGHTS2U

Updated 135 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03710472 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 52196329/5
91 Nettlecombe, Crownwood, Berkshire, RG12 0UH
• 43210 - Electrical installation
• 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Lights 2 u are an online lighting retailer, established since 2012. We have 15 years' experience in the lighting trade and our expert team are always on hand to help with all your enquires... Lights 2 U stock a wide range of brands from leading manufactures such as Dar, Astro, Elstead, Franklite, Diyas, Mantra and many more. We stock a wide range of contemporary to traditional, indoor and outdoors fittings.
Also known as: J.G. ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03710472 (CH), 3710472 (W)
VAT numbers: 720603967
Primary location: Berkshire United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
03710472
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2023-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lights2u.co.uk

Actual
www.lights2u.co.uk

IP
109.108.148.113

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RED GECKO SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  2. DIAMAR SETTING LTD
  3. LOCALVERSE LTD.
  4. THE BXNG CLUB - theboxingclubsportfitness.com
  5. MODERN EDUCATION SOCIETY - arihantps.com
0 comments Add a comment