TONY D JACQUES

Updated 417 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11404789 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 52344306/9
Kingfisher House, 140 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton, Nottingham. NG10 2EN
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Tony D Jacques and Co has offices in Long Eaton & Nottingham City Centre and was established in 1982. Our ethos then was the same as it is now... We are a long established but progressive firm of accountants who actually care about you and your business... Accountancy services in Long Eaton, Nottingham including accounting, taxation, payroll, secretarial services and company support.
Also known as: Tony, Tony D Jacques & Co, TONY JACQUES YDD LIMITED
Registration numbers: 11404789 (CH)
Primary location: Nottingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
11404789
Account category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2025-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2023-05-31
Returns next due date
2019-07-06
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tonyjacques.co.uk

Actual
www.tonyjacques.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.142

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BLAST EMPIRE LIMITED
  2. LUXURY CLEANING SOLUTION - luxurycleaningsolution.wordpress.com
  3. LAKE - realtyatthelake.com
  4. PKV LTD
  5. DAVE.COLOGNE - dave.cologne
0 comments Add a comment