ACCRA-IX

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 52700873/5
42 Ring Road Central, Accra, Ghana
The Accra Internet Exchange (Accra-IX) is a Non-Profit organization aimed at building and growing the Internet ecosystem through colocation, peering and interconnection in Ghana... The Accra-IX was founded by a team of internet experts and digital entrepreneurs who understand and are well-versed in networking and interconnections.
Also known as: AccraIX Internet Exchange
Primary location: Accra Ghana
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
accra-ix.net

Actual
www.accra-ix.net

IP
92.204.217.45

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment