INVOKE SOFTWARE

Updated 388 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09049624 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 52800919/3
40 Boulevard Malesherbes 75008 Paris France
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Founded in 2001, Invoke is the trusted technology partner to major supervisory bodies around the world, as well as to multinational groups in the banking and insurance sectors who fall under the scope of complex regulatory imperatives... Invoke is also actively involved in several international regulatory projects involving Central Banks and Business Registers (European Banking Authority, Bank Of Israel, ACPR Banque de France, ...)... Invoke provide cutting-edge solutions to both supervisory bodies and regulated entities around the world.
Also known as: Invoke, Invoke Luxembourg SARL, Invoke SAS, INVOKE SOFTWARE LIMITED, Invoke Software Ltd
Registration numbers: 09049624 (CH)
Primary location: Paris France
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
09049624
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-19
Returns last made up date
2016-01-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
invoke-software.co.uk

Actual
www.invoke-software.com

IP
217.70.184.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment