COMPLETE CLEAN MANAGEMENT

Updated 474 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07054118 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 52801355/3
Rutland House, 23-25 Friar Lane, Leicester LE1 5QQ
• 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Office Cleaners Birmingham - Complete Clean Management provide office cleaners and facility services for businesses across Birmingham and the Midlands area... We are a well-established commercial cleaning company and deliver the best service to our clients in Birmingham & the Midlands area.
Also known as: COMPLETE CLEAN MANAGEMENT LTD
Registration numbers: 07054118 (CH)
Primary location: Leicester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
07054118
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-29
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-19
Returns last made up date
2015-10-22
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
officecleanersinbirmingham.co.uk

Actual
www.completecleanmanagement.co.uk

IP
3.67.141.185, 3.127.73.216, 18.193.36.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment