TOYO BUSINESS

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 52906354/4
Address 32/23 Sino-Thai Tower 2F, Sukhumvit 21 Rd.(Asoke), Klongtoey Nua, Wattana, Bangkok 10110, Thailand
Since 1977, our company has been providing support services to facilitate the smooth operations of Japanese government agencies in Thailand, including the Embassy of Japan in Thailand, as well as independent administrative agencies such as the Japan International Cooperation Agency (JICA) and the Japan External Trade Organization (JETRO). After taking on the management of JICA's new office building in 1985, we have been working as an exclusive support unit for JICA's back-end operations. Starting from 2011, we expanded our support services to private enterprises as well... With the mission of contributing to the economic development of both Japan and Thailand as a bridge between the two countries, we are dedicated to assisting Japanese companies entering or already established in Thailand in overcoming obstacles related to laws, business customs, and other concerns, enabling them to conduct their business smoothly in Thailand.
Also known as: Toyo Business Group, Toyo Business Group Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Bangkok Thailand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
toyo-g.com

Actual
toyo-g.com

IP
183.90.238.8

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DILLE DENTAL - dilledental.com
  2. SKY DENTAL - skydentallasvegas.com
  3. STANFORD HEALTHCARE INNOVATION LAB - stanfordhealthcareinnovationlab.stanford.edu
  4. HANCOCK DENTAL - tadhancockdental.com
  5. STAMFORD ROOFING - stamfordroofingco.com
0 comments Add a comment