LANSDOWNE DENTAL

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC381766 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 1906/104
43 LANSDOWNE CRESCENT GLASGOW G20 6NH
• 86230 - Dental practice activities
The Lansdowne Dental team are all about you. We've built our practice around our patients in Glasgow's West End. Our priority has always been, to provide the highest quality of dental healthcare and advice. And our team of dentists, consultants and specialists offer complete care. So we'll be with you from initial consultation throughout your treatment and beyond. We offer a full range of dental services and more. We are one of very few dental practices to offer the services of a Consultant, Dr Sachin Jauhar who is a specialist in many areas of advanced dental care, including dental implants, advanced gum treatments and dentures... At Lansdowne Dental Care, your oral health is our primary focus and we work hard to ensure you are happy with your smile... Our vision and mission is to help our patients smile with confidence, we are always happy to take the time to give you best advice and offer a range of treatment choices to suit your lifestyle and budget. So we'll be with you from..
Also known as: LANSDOWNE DENTAL CARE LTD., Lansdowne Dental Ltd
Registration numbers: SC381766 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC381766
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2019-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-06
Returns last made up date
2015-07-09
Num. mort. charges
7
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lansdownedental.co.uk

Actual
lansdownedental.co.uk

IP
5.134.9.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment