STEVEBROWNASSOCIATES.CO.UK

Updated 229 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI607215 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 8258/125
27 Carragh Dua Heights, Belleek, Newry. BT35 7LN
• 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Established in April 2011 to provide specialist Procurement and Commercial Services to the Construction Industry... We aim to provide practical advice and support to those working in the Construction Industry, we specialise in the NEC suite of contracts... We specialise in providing advice on Procurement and Contract Administration with particular in-depth skills and knowledge of the New Engineering Contract including all of the different forms within suite of contracts (NEC3/4).
Also known as: STEVE BROWN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI607215 (CH)
Primary location: Newry United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
NI607215
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-19
Returns last made up date
2016-04-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stevebrownassociates.co.uk

Actual
sites.google.com

IP
94.136.40.82

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BONES - bones.ch
  2. DV8 - dv8fashion.com
  3. NEEDLECRAFT - needlecraftinc.com
  4. SPM PROPERTIES - spmproperties.com
  5. RILEY - rileysorganics.com
0 comments Add a comment