HAMPTON CONSERVATORIES

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI051114 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 15753/118
218 Ballybogey Road, Portrush, Co. Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT56 8NE
• 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Hampton Conservatories has been a leading designer and manufacturer of bespoke hardwood timber conservatories and glass buildings for over thirty years. We have developed an unrivaled expertise in producing award-winning bespoke conservatories, orangeries, swimming pool enclosures, botanical glasshouses, garden rooms and glazed pavilions... Hampton Conservatories Ltd is a leading designer and manufacturer of bespoke hardwood conservatories, orangeries, pool enclosures and commercial glazed extensions in the UK, Ireland & Europe. In North America our structures are designed and built by Town & Country Conservatories... Hampton Conservatories design and create bespoke Orangeries to suit properties of different styles and periods. Our experienced in-house architects can undertake the preparation and submission of all necessary drawings, plans, and application forms for statutory consents.
Also known as: HAMPTON CONSERVATORIES LIMITED, Hampton Conservatories Ltd
Registration numbers: NI051114 (CH)
Primary location: Portrush United Kingdom
Associated domains: hamptonconservatories.je
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI051114
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-07-31
Returns last made up date
2015-07-03
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hamptonconservatories.co.uk

Actual
www.hamptonconservatories.co.uk

IP
54.246.209.119

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment