COMAC

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC305600 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17140/110
Comac House 2 Coddington Crescent Eurocentral ML1 4YF
• 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
COMAC Precision Engineering Ltd is a subcontract manufacturing facility who has established itself as a recognised precision engineering company with an excellent reputation for quality, reliability, professionalism and the flexibility to achieve customer deadlines.
Also known as: COMAC PRECISION ENGINEERING LTD.
Registration numbers: SC305600 (CH)
Primary location: Eurocentral United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC305600
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-15
Returns last made up date
2015-07-18
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
comacprecisionengineering.co.uk

Actual
www.comacprecisionengineering.co.uk

IP
83.223.107.99

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WHOLEGRAIN DIGITAL - wholegraindigital.com
  2. ECM ELECTRONICS LIMITED - ecmelectronics.co.uk
  3. BURNHOUSE GAME FARMS - burnhouse-fishery.co.uk
  4. TWISTED OAK BREWERY - twistedoakbrewery.co.uk
  5. CAPIRO - capiro.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment