CLOUGHS DELI

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08021879 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 17506/109
Cloughs Deli, 27 Sunte Avenue, Lindfield, West Sussex. RH16 2AB
• 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Cloughs Deli is an award winning independent family run business established in 1934. It sets itself apart from all other delicatessens by providing high quality food and great customer service... As part of our dedication to high quality customer service we provide a local delivery service, delivered free of charge the next day... Cloughs Delicatessen in the heart of Lindfield Sussex is a family run business selling everything from cheeses, cold meats, organic foods, jams and many more groceries.
Also known as: CLOUGHS DELI LIMITED, Cloughs Deli Ltd.
Registration numbers: 08021879 (CH)
Primary location: Lindfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
08021879
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
2016-04-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cloughsdeli.co.uk

Actual
www.cloughsdeli.co.uk

IP
109.109.132.47

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment