JMG CREATIVE PRINT

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07648939 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 26467/118
35 Bishops Way Andover Hampshire SP10 3EH
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Our company likes to provide honest traditional values and of course excellent customer service. We pride ourselves on the one to one attention we give all our clients; you don't get passed around endlessly. We like to get to know our clients personally yet in a professional manner. The personal approach helps the whole process of any project flow better... We understand that in order to achieve an excellent end product you need to use the most appropriate resources for your project. JMG has built its reputation for producing superior work by using the most effective and efficient production management it has available. We've a wealth of knowledge in the print trade and as a result we give our clients exactly what they want, first time, every time.
Also known as: JMG Creative Pirnt Ltd, JMG CREATIVE PRINT LIMITED, JMG Creative Print Ltd
Registration numbers: 07648939 (CH)
Primary location: Andover United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07648939
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-23
Returns last made up date
2016-05-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jmgcreativeprint.co.uk

Actual
www.jmgcreativeprint.co.uk

IP
83.170.124.35

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment