PRP CONSTRUCTION

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07741526 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 32590/118
469 Old Walsall Road Great Barr Birmingham B42 1HX
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
PRP Construction LTD is a Birmingham based business. We cover all aspects within building and construction from maintenance services to house building covering both private and commercial sector. We offer a complete service from project management to building your own designed project. We aim to suit all your needs no matter how simple or complex they may be... Established since 1997 we will continue to grow and provide an excellent service to all are existing and new clientele. We are members of reputable Federations including Chas, Construction Online, Electra, Gas safe,national House-building Council and Trust mark. We are also Local Authorities approved building contractors.
Also known as: PRP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, PRP Construction Ltd.
Previous names: PRP CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07741526 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
Associated domains: prp1.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07741526
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2020-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-13
Returns last made up date
2015-08-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
prpconstructionltd.co.uk

Actual
www.prpconstructionltd.co.uk

IP
77.68.28.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment