KINGSWAY CARPETS

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 306921/105
253 Kingsway Burnage, Manchester M19 1AL
Our company has grown form strength to strength, mainly from recommendations from our happy customers. and this is exactly what we want from you… to be happy and fully satisfied with every product we provide... We are Kingsway Carpets Ltd. we offer a wide variety of superb quality flooring products at the most competitive prices. Established in 1985 we have been serving the local community in Greater Manchester and further afield with our great choice of latest trend carpets, vinyl floor and also fashionable rugs... Our staff are experts and provide a professional approach to each of our customer's needs, from selecting the suitable flooring, measuring and estimating at customer's convenience, and proudly delivering on time and ensuring the very best Service and Value for all our customers, guaranteed!
Also known as: Kingsway Carpets Ltd., Kingsway Carpets Manchester
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
kingsway-carpets.co.uk

Actual
kingsway-carpets.co.uk

IP
37.61.235.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment