PNY

Updated 42 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 358201/83
100 Jefferson Road Parsippany, NJ 07054-0218
Established in 1985, PNY is a global technology leader dedicated to consumer and business-grade electronics manufacturing... PNY has over 30 years of business experience serving consumers, B2Bs, and OEMs worldwide. Available in over 50 countries with 20 company locations throughout North America, Latin America, Europe, and Asia, our products are sold at major retail, e-tail, wholesalers, and distributors worldwide. PNY is proud to have products assembled in the USA... PNY OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturer) Solutions provide customers with industry expertise, competitive pricing and quality products. As a leading manufacturer and supplier within the Flash Memory, Solid-State Drive, Graphics Card, and Memory Upgrade OEM markets, PNY's extensive product portfolio and comprehensive list of services help customers customize their own solutions.
Also known as: PNY Technologies, Inc., PNY, Inc.
Primary location: Parsippany United States
Associated domains: pny.biz, pny.co.uk, pny.com.tw, pny.de, pny.es, pny.eu, pny.fr, pny.it, pny4in1.net, pnymemory.com, pnymemory.net, pnyusbdrives.com, pnyweb.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Website
Domain
pny.com

Actual
www.pny.com

IP
207.99.1.20

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment