PROGARD

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 362663/115
29-35 Maxwell Street South Shields Tyne & Wear NE33 4PU
Progard is one of the leading suppliers of hazardous material removal products in the UK and Europe. Our range is able to offer everything needed to meet ever-changing demands within environments that are both difficult and dangerous to operate in... Client satisfaction is of paramount importance which is why Progard has chosen SMH Products as our leading distributor within the UK and Europe. SMH Products is a specialist manufacturer and supplier of equipment, products and services to all industries and sectors where workers are at risk of contamination. A UK based company, SMH has enjoyed rapid growth and expansion over the last few years; with nine regional sales and service branches across the UK, as well as branches in France, Spain, and Australia, SMH can provide Progard products where you need them... We have established an excellent reputation within the industry for offering a flexible, reliable service while not compromising on customer satisfaction. Our PPE products are of..
Also known as: Progard Ltd.
Primary location: South Shields United Kingdom
Associated domains: transitent.co.uk, transittent.co.uk, trantent.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
progard.co.uk

Actual
www.progard.co.uk

IP
88.98.24.69

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment