SAFEGUARD GLASS

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 376139/119
Chesham Road, Ashley Green, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, HP5 3PW
Safeguard Glass, founded in 1996 as a small family business our reputation has grown over the last 22 years by focusing on providing our clients with a safe, speedy and reliable replacement glazing service... We are now one of the leading firms of glaziers for both Commercial and domestic properties serving the Home Counties, Greater London and surrounding areas, and have extensive experience providing a comprehensive repair and replacement service for all windows and doors... In addition to supplying all types of glazing to Schools, Shops and Offices etc., we provide a range of repair services for the commercial client, including Entrance Door repair or replacement, Fire Door Installations.
Also known as: SAFEGUARD GLASS COMPANY
Primary location: Chesham United Kingdom
Associated domains: safeguardglass.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
safeguardglass.co.uk

Actual
www.safeguardglass.co.uk

IP
37.122.214.223

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment