STARKEY SYSTEMS UK LIMITED

Private Limited Company
  • Liquidation - 02471695 (CH)
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 672222/113
UNIT 3 BRITANNIA BUSINESS PARK BRITANNIA WAY MALVERN WORCESTERSHIRE WR14 1GZ
• 4525 - Other special trades construction
• 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous names: BEAM BUILT-IN VACUUM SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02471695 (CH)
Primary location: MALVERN
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
02471695
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2010-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2009-03-31
Returns next due date
2011-03-19
Returns last made up date
2010-02-19
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
0 comments Add a comment