NESBITS

Updated 10 days ago
  • ID: 3991448/106
7 Clarendon Road, Southsea PO5 2ED
We are one of the longest established and most respected independent property practices in the south. The firm have been active property professionals in the sale, acquisition, development and management of property in Portsmouth & Southsea, and the south coast for more than 80 years... Our business leadership arises from a leading Victorian entrepreneur and is at the heart of our 21st century approach to Portsmouth traditions and its future.
Also known as: D.M. Nesbit & Company
Primary location: Southsea United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
nesbits.co.uk

Actual
www.nesbits.co.uk

IP
109.228.3.44

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment