OPKON

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 3994414/104
2550 Warrenville Road Downers Grove, IL 60515
OPKON Optic Electronic Ltd. established in 1993 in İstanbul / Turkey by Electronic Engineer Mustafa Kenan Özeren.
Also known as: OPKON Ltd., OPKON Optic Electronic Ltd.
Primary location: Downers Grove United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
opkon.com.tr

Actual
www.opkon.com.tr

IP
185.131.49.83

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment