ACCELERATION

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5138776/103
Level 1, 10 Dorcas Street, South Melbourne, Victoria 3006
// Acceleration - Your competitive advantage Acceleration is unique as we provide a fully integrated platform innovation and growth service covering: - Multi-sided market growth strategy - Customer research (consumers and suppliers) - Platform service innovation and experience design - Data and technology development and integration - Launch and pl... Since our inception in 2005 Acceleration has worked with some of Australia's leading corporate, government and education organisations and has built an impressive track record of success with clients including State and Federal Education Departments, a range of University and TAFE providers, ASX, RedCross, Minerals Council of Australia, Engineers Australia, Department of Agriculture, ACCC, Queensland Health and The Federal Group.
Also known as: Acceleration Group
Primary location: South Melbourne Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
acceleration.com.au

Actual
www.acceleration.com.au

IP
116.240.207.83

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment