AIROX NIGEN EQUIPMENTS

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 5226998/105
410, 4th Floor, Sarthik Square, Near Pizza Hut, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad,Gujarat-INDIA 380054
Airox Nigen Equipments Private limited is a Ahmedabad ( Gujrat ) Based Indian Company , incorporated in year 1994 in India by Mr. Anil K. Agrawal & Mrs Surbhi A Agrawal... Our Organization believes in working with knowledge, technical innovation and teamwork. For more than 25 years, we have been focusing on leveraging these assets to deliver solutions that improve our performance and customer's satisfaction. Today, our real-time technology services and solutions enable customers to achieve their required needs.
Also known as: Airox Nigen, Airox Nigen Equipments Private limited, Airox Nigen Equipments Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Ahmedabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
airoxnigen.com

Actual
www.airoxnigen.com

IP
192.185.95.71

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment