ASI SOLUTIONS

Updated 175 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5415834/129
4141 Pingree Road Howell, MI 48843
ASI Solutions is a full-service engineering house staffed with engineers, associates, and tradesmen. We have research staff to complete data sets for materials procurement and coordinate supplemental vendor engineering. We offer both on-site and off-site engineering support as projects demand... ASI supports off-site engineering projects through liaison engineers. These engineers are normally ASI Staff but often enough they are engineers assigned by the operator (our client). Without our liaison support, we would need to make an on-site visit to complete each project. Liaison support efforts are coordinated by our company leaders... ASI Solutions Inc. was established in 2003 designed to support AOG projects for heavy transport aircraft. The company continues to be on call 24/7 to support in-service aircraft in need of immediate repair.
Also known as: ASI Solutions, Inc.
Primary location: Howell United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
General
Domain
asisolutions.org

Actual
www.asisolutions.org

IP
199.15.163.138

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PHARMED HEALTH LIMITED
  2. THE DALES VETERINARY CENTRE - vets4pets.co.uk
  3. PROSTATE SCOTLAND
  4. PGA TOUR SUPERSTORE - pgatoursuperstore.com
  5. PEGASUS NEW ZEALAND - supportplus.co.nz
0 comments Add a comment