BERLIA ELECTRICALS

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 5568894/99
Chandni Chowk Delhi-110 006 INDIA
BERLIA PIPES is one of the leading Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters of complete range of HDPE / Polyethylene / Mdpe Pipes, Plb Duct Pipes. Our range includes fittings for all sizes ranging from 20 mm to 500 mm and all pressure classes... Berlia Pipes is an established brand manufacturing a varied range of Hdpe Duct pipes,providing complete solution for water supply, Sprinkler, ducting etc... We look forward to Export PE PIPES to UAE, NEPAL, BHUTAN, SRI LAKNA, NEW ZEALAND, ANGOLA, SOUTH AFRICA, TANZANIA, SAUDI ARABIA, ZIMBABWE, TURKEY, GHANA, CONGO, THAILAND, BURKINA FARO, MALDIVES, UK, BANGLADESH, TRINADAD & TOBAGO, and MANY OTHER COUNTRIES.
Also known as: Berlia Electricals Pvt. Ltd., Berlia Pipes
Primary location: Delhi India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
berliapipes.com

Actual
www.berliapipes.com

IP
69.175.25.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment