BOLDER REMODELING

Updated 52 days ago
  • ID: 5655964/113
Since 1997, Bolder Remodeling has been a licensed full-service Howard County home remodeling company, servicing Columbia, Ellicott City, Clarksville, Catonsville, and surrounding areas... As remodeling contractors in Howard County, Maryland since 1997, Bolder Remodeling has built its reputation and foundation of trust in Columbia, Ellicott City and the surrounding areas one project at a time. We offer an extensive variety of home improvement and custom home renovation services, including home additions, bathroom remodels, kitchen redesigns, basement build outs, patio/decks, and sunrooms... Remodeling contractors Howard County MD for bathrooms, kitchens, basements, home additions, aging-in-place, decks/patios, replacement windows/doors.
Also known as: Bolder Remodeling Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
bolderremodeling.com

Actual
www.bolderremodeling.com

IP
108.167.159.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment