BORDO

Updated 44 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 5659049/113
15340 Herriman Blvd Noblesville IN 46060 USA
Bordo International is synonymous with excellence in industrial cutting tools and accessories. Bordo's head office is located in the Eastern suburbs of Melbourne and utilises a comprehensive distribution network throughout Australia. Founded in 1987, Bordo remains a 100% family-owned Australian company committed to our customers and the local community... Bordo International is committed to working with our suppliers and customers to improve and expand our range of cutting tools and power tool accessories, whilst continuing to provide the highest levels of service. We are supported by a team of technical and production experts who ensure that all specialised tooling requirements are met to our customers' exacting specifications.
Also known as: BORDO EUROPE, BORDO EUROPE BVBA, Bordo International, Bordo International Pty Ltd.
Primary location: Noblesville United States
Associated domains: bordo.co, bordo.tools, powercoilinserts.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bordo.com.au

Actual
www.bordo.com.au

IP
203.143.85.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment