BRIGHTON BANK

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 5687283/97
7663 Highway 51 S Brighton, TN 38011
Brighton Bank is your local neighborhood community bank dedicated to serving Tipton, Fayette, Haywood, Lauderdale, and Shelby counties. We would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselves to you and to outline some of the full service banking products we currently offer in meeting all your bank related needs and services... Brighton Bank has been serving the local communities since 1910 and we are proud to be known as the oldest established community bank now serving Tipton and surrounding counties. Brighton Bank is committed to being a well-managed local community bank where "OUR PRIME INTEREST IS OUR CUSTOMER." Our friendly bank staff invites you to visit one of our convenient locations today to better serve your financial needs... These are exciting times for Brighton Bank and we look forward to becoming your banking partner to service your entire banking needs.
Also known as: Brighton Bancorp
Primary location: Brighton United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82

Chief Compliance Officer


President
Domain
brightonbancorp.com

Actual
www.brightonbancorp.com

IP
34.203.108.209

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment