JOBSCYPRUS

Updated 18 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 7259257/101
At JobsCyprus, we are dedicated to making the job search process as simple and hassle free as possible. Our job search engine aims to help you find the right job opportunities that are relevant to your industry. To find the latest and most relevant job openings, simply search or browse by job title, industry, or location... Recognised by many employers as the leading Employment Agency in Cyprus for their corporate job vacancies, and especially for Cypriot industries such as IT/Software, Accountancy/Finance, Forex and Financial Services, JobsCyprus's mission is to provide, the best and most professional recruitment service both for Employers & Job Seekers in Cyprus... JobsCyprus has been established since 2008, we are a one of the leading Recruitment Agencies in Cyprus.
Also known as: JobsCyprus.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
jobscyprus.com

Actual
www.jobscyprus.com

IP
168.63.98.184

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment