JOHNSON'S RESTAURANT EQUIPMENT

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 7266530/97
1100 Route 33 Neptune, NJ 07753
Founded in 1982 by Robert W. Johnson, Jr., Johnson's Restaurant Equipment is a full service supplier of commercial food service equipment, small wares, and related products. We have been providing services to restaurants, hotels, schools, universities, hospitals, general contractors and assisted living communities... We have been a member of PRIDE Centric Resources, Inc., one of the largest buying groups in the country, which enables Johnson's Restaurant Equipment to cooperate with 114 additional independent distributors allowing you, the customer, to receive the best price available. The top level of buying power was a goal accomplished with dedication, consistency and loyalty when working with our local businesses and our industry sales representatives... Our personal goal is to continue operating an honest and friendly business while giving high quality at a reasonable price. Our commitment to customer service and providing personalized attention is the building block of our..
Also known as: Johnson's Restaurant Equipment, Inc.
Primary location: Neptune United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
johnsonsrestaurant.com

Actual
www.johnsonsrestaurant.com

IP
35.190.16.47

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment