JONAPACK

Updated 17 days ago
  • ID: 7268345/97
4080 Hajdúnánás Böszörményi út 1
Jonapack Ltd., a corrugated cardboard packaging manufacturer, was founded in the year of 2008 by experienced Hungarian private persons impersonating great professional pasts... The company started its activity in Hajdúdorog with 15 coworkers in a 1500m2 large factory hall. In order to serve customer requirements at the highest possible level, the company operates among others a SIMON INLINE 470 automated casemaker manufacturing machine line. The objective of our company is to manufacture packaging materials meeting European standards produced by Hungarian workers for domestic enterprises. Our company produces boxes, cases covering the entire area of cardboard sheets (3,5 and 7-layered also) in self-closing and traditional designs, as well as different sized inside liners, pads, partitions, dividers, separators based on the requirements of our customers... Our products can be manufactured unprinted or with multi color flexographic printing, and/or laminating. Partner contacts of our..
Also known as: Jonapack Kft, Jonapack Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Managing Director
Domain
jonapack.hu

Actual
www.jonapack.hu

IP
79.172.252.70

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment