JOHNSTON MING MANNING

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 66 years
  • ID: 7269441/97
4943 - 50th Street Red Deer, Alberta T4N 1Y1
In addition to our lawyers Johnston Ming Manning LLP also depends on the well-trained, talented, and personable support staff working with the lawyers to meet the needs of our clients. Our guiding principle is the same today as it was on the day the law practice was established: Johnston Ming Manning LLP strives to provide an exceptional level of professional, proactive and forward-looking advice and legal services to meet the current and future needs of our clients. We are pleased to say that we have retained and expanded our client base every year as a result of our dedication to professional expertise... Johnston Ming Manning takes great pride in being a long-time member of Central Alberta's legal and business community. Our valued client relationships, professional and dedicated lawyers and staff, and commitment to community-building will provide the basis for our firm's next 6 decades of providing legal services to local, national and international clients... Our Senior Partners..
Also known as: Johnston Ming Manning (Innisfail) LLP, Johnston Ming Manning LLP
Primary location: Red Deer Canada
Associated domains: jmmlawrd.ca
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
johnstonmingmanning.com

Actual
johnstonmingmanning.com

IP
104.31.76.205, 104.31.77.205

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment