LATITUDE 37

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 7427549/132
Our focus is on producing and enjoying quality wines across the 37th latitude. Our commencement in Heathcote reflects an accidental meeting at Hanging Rock and Andrew Thomson's expertise, passion, understanding and the knowledge of the terrior characteristics he has developed over twenty years as a winemaker of Heathcote Shiraz. Our vision is to expand the types and wine regions in the delivery of fruit driven premium wines.
Also known as: Latitude 37 Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.75
Managing Director
Domain
latitude37.com.au

Actual
www.latitude37.com.au

IP
202.74.70.131

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment