MARUKAN USA

Updated 1 day ago
  • ID: 7588746/106
6, Koyo-cho Nishi 5-chome Higashinada-ku 658-0033, Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Established in 1649, Marukan has over 370 years of experience making vinegar. Throughout Marukan's existence the company has evolved from a small family business into a respected and world known brand... The finest slow-brewed, genuine rice vinegar since 1649. Perfect for dressings, dips, sauces, soups and marinades!
Also known as: Marukan, Marukan Vinegar, Marukan Vinegar (U.S.A.) Inc., Marukan Vinegar Co. Ltd.
Primary location: Kobe Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marukan-usa.com

Actual
www.marukan-usa.com

IP
192.155.82.149

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment