MAKKI-KEKHIA

Updated 70 days ago
  • ID: 7589725/111
It all started as a coincidence, when two young entrepreneurs in Aleppo-Syria met and took over a stalled project in 1989. With just 340,000 SP ($6,800) and two part-time helpers, were able by 2010 to establish a strong presence in our market and became a market leader, with the support of our 85 happy team members with branches in Damascus, Lattakia and Beirut in addition to Aleppo's headquarter, and newly built manufacturing facilities according to GMP standards in Sheikh Najjar Industrial city.
Also known as: Makki-Kekhia Co, Makki-Kekhia Company, World Of Constant Change
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
makki-kekhia.com

Actual
makki-kekhia.com

IP
172.104.159.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment