SSRC

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 8837939/95
PO Box 247 Westwood MA 02090
The SSRC is seeking website migration, upgrade and maintenance service. The RFQ is here as a pdf, here as a Word doc... The South Shore Recycling Cooperative is a voluntary association of South Shore towns established in 1998... The SSRC helps Member Towns optimize their recycling programs, reduce the quantity, toxicity & cost of disposal, and advocates for policies and laws that help municipalities put waste to its highest use at the lowest cost.
Also known as: South Shore, South Shore Recycling Cooperative
Primary location: Westwood United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Chairman

Treasurer
Domain
ssrcoop.info

Actual
www.ssrcoop.info

IP
23.111.144.11

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment