TEXAS SHOPPERS NETWORK

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 9045865/98
950 Echo Lane, Ste 200 Houston, TX 77024
Founded in 1996, Texas Shoppers Network is the brainchild of Sondra Pulford. Coming from a management background in high-end retail, Sondra decided to follow her heart, embrace her entrepreneurial spirit, and create a business dedicated to one of her passions - World-class customer service... Texas Shoppers Network is the only company with it's own unique registered U.S. Patent, 6,952,679. Our method and system provides executives and managers the insights needed to help increase business profits and overall performance... Texas Shoppers Network - Your Mystery Shopping Partner working together with you to increase the bottom line of your business.
Also known as: Texas Shoppers Network, Inc.
Primary location: Houston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
President
Domain
texasshoppersnetwork.com

Actual
texasshoppersnetwork.com

IP
107.180.46.184

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment