THEEMATEK

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 9046319/98
278/23 Asok Din Daeng Road, Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok 10310
Theematek Company was established in February 1997, by a group of engineers specialized in lightning & transients protection technology, to manufacture and supply various kinds of lightning & transients protection related equipment such as the direct strike protection system, power line surge protection, telecom line protector, grounding & earthing equipment, etc. By subtly incorporating its own knowhow with the latest technology available, Theematek has been confidant by customers in product reliable and quality.
Also known as: THEEMATEK CO., LTD, Theematek Company
Primary location: Bangkok Indonesia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
theematek.com

Actual
www.theematek.com

IP
27.254.62.212

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment