KATEK CONSTRUCTION

Updated 58 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 10426523/121
1501 N. Beecham Road Ambler, PA 19002
Katek Construction, located in Ambler, Pennsylvania, was founded by Michael Svitek in 2007. Michael started Katek Construction in order to provide local home owners with quality craftsmanship at a reasonable price... Katek Construction specializes in residential construction. We take pride in all phases of the construction process from planning to completion.
Also known as: Katek Construction, LLC
Primary location: Ambler United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
katekconstruction.com

Actual
www.katekconstruction.com

IP
74.208.236.66

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment