BRIDGETEFL

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 12454310/98
225 East 16th Avenue, Suite 120 Denver, CO 80203
In today's world, language services play a crucial role in international business, education, and communication. Bridge is a world leader in the field with over 25 years of experience transforming lives and organizations by fostering cross-cultural communication and language competency... Bridge International school is founded in 1986 in Denver, Colorado, to provide intensive English programs in the USA... Linguatec acquires Bridge International school ("Bridge") in Denver, Colorado. Bridge expands portfolio of services to include 4 main language-related divisions, including: BridgeEnglish, BridgeTEFL, BridgeAbroad and BridgeLanguages.
Also known as: Bridge, Bridge Education Group, Bridge Education Group, Inc.
Primary location: Denver United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bridgetefl.com

Actual
bridge.edu

IP
67.192.35.163

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment