ANZANI TRADING GROUP

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 12999255/90
Founded in 1994, ATG - Anzani Trading Group S.r.l has been using information technology coupled with visionary services and streamlined processes to create competitive advantages for its clients. A passionate and experienced team of experts ignited a steady growth of our company... Although we started with instruments and tools for large companies' marketing, sales and finance functions, we adapted them to small and medium businesses too, banks and services structures... At global, regional and local levels ATG brings you a competitive advantage and a solid partnership. ATG delivers a healthy and proven expertise on any of these levels, increasing your business value chain. We worked with leading worldwide operational systems (Enterprise Resource Planning - ERP, Customer Relationship Management - CRM), making their data assets and integration possible and successful with ATG.
Also known as: Anzani Trading Group s.r.l.
VAT numbers: 02383330137
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
anzanigroup.com

Actual
www.anzanigroup.com

IP
54.37.9.33

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment