DDREF

Updated 14 days ago
  • ID: 17998236/80
W264 S8470 Oakdale Dr. Mukwonago, WI 53149
For over 20 years, Discovery Designs Refrigeration has been a leader in the design and installation of industrial refrigeration systems... Our focus is entirely on custom refrigeration systems. Refrigeration is all we do-every day. We have designed, constructed and serviced systems ranging from a couple ounces of refrigerant to over 100,000 pounds of charge. We have never built the same system twice. Our versatility and exposure to a wide array of refrigeration applications means we have the tools and experience necessary to build refrigeration systems to your exact specifications... Discovery Designs Refrigeration boasts decades of experience concepting and installing industrial refrigeration systems for companies throughout the Midwest.
Also known as: Discovery Designs Refrigeration, Discovery Designs Refrigeration LLC
Primary location: Mukwonago United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
ddref.com

Actual
www.ddref.com

IP
98.100.211.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment